Caerleon MCC

Hare & Hounds

RACE 001 Team Event
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
115Fraser/Jones 2314:56.0001206:07:2206:07:2222.54
212Williams/Evans 2315:34.000206:16:3000:09:0821.99
32Smith/Morgan 2215:50.000606:12:18 21.27
44Mundell/Mundell 2216:02.0002106:13:41 21.19
518Peel/Evans 2215:50.0002106:13:53 21.18
617Williams/Wrayford 2215:34.000206:14:55 21.12
722Dinham/Elliot 2116:42.0001406:11:12 20.37
821Roper/Roper 2016:15.0001306:10:17 19.44
924Evans/Collins 2016:31.000706:12:05 19.35
1020Bayliss/Morgan 1917:40.000106:24:47 17.78
1111Morgan/Foden 1819:16.000506:13:17 17.36
1214Bishop/Ellway 1817:07.000106:15:26 17.26
136Wright/Boucher 1719:48.000106:07:29 16.65
1410Stenhouse/Pocock 1720:36.000506:11:36 16.47
153Delaney/Morgan 1718:14.000106:19:24 16.13
1616Bawn/Taylor 1618:09.000506:11:57 15.49
1723Davies/Jones 1618:25.000106:19:16 15.19
187Daniel/Kelly 1522:05.000106:11:27 14.54
1919James/Akehurst 1420:10.000406:15:49 13.41
209Evans/James 1123:09.000105:33:21 11.88
218Kent/Seager 1129:23.000106:17:56 10.48
221Bonser/Bonser 625:16.000102:48:55 12.79


Caerleon MCC

Hare & Hounds

RACE 002 Individual Event
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
1117Wyn Hughes Husky 400 2115:49.000406:09:22 20.47
2118Christopher Hooper Yam 200 2016:54.000406:09:13 19.50
3121William Jones RM 125 1917:20.000605:59:01 19.05
4131Steve Griffiths KTM 250 1916:42.000906:07:40 18.60
5125Craig Bounds Honda 650 1916:57.000206:09:35 18.51
6106Anthony James TM 250 1900:11.0001506:16:50 18.15
7103Neil Foster KYM 300 1719:56.000406:13:32 16.38
8114Matthew Reed Yam 400 1617:43.000505:42:11 16.83
9102Alun Davies Yam 400 1620:27.000206:05:33 15.76
10111Marcel Woon KTM 250 1519:03.000806:05:57 14.76
11109Steve Wright KTM 125 1500:12.0001206:07:34 14.69
12108Paul Boother Yam 250 1520:43.000206:13:20 14.46
13104Michael Tomkinson Yam 400 1420:47.000506:09:02 13.66
14124Malcolm Dunn TM 125 1319:55.000306:07:11 12.75
15126Peter Lawry KTM 300 1320:03.000306:19:35 12.33
16135Ian Francis 1220:38.000206:14:04 11.55
17133Alan Davies 1121:27.000304:28:17 14.76
18107Jason Bennett 1018:51.000503:48:04 15.78
19136Andrew Brook 1024:07.000406:13:57 9.63
20115Arwyn Jones Suz 125 821:22.000303:22:07 14.25
21134Grenville Evans 820:52.000304:26:08 10.82
22110Floyd Miles KDX 200 828:20.000104:51:35 9.88
23112David King Yam 400 629:20.000103:19:31 10.83
24119Stephen Hancock Yam 250 621:46.000403:43:04 9.68
25116Kurt Luby Yam 400 529:32.000102:35:09 11.60
26113Kevin Hazelton Honda 250 501:42.000106:20:26 4.73
27101Alen Martin KTM 200 424:35.000102:06:38 11.37
28132Scotty Coombes YZ 250 420:39.000202:09:48 11.09
29120Roman Sohor KTM 250 427:48.000303:25:50 7.00
30105Chris Chalkley Suz 350 330:51.000301:47:47 10.02
31138Brian Booth 354:07.000103:03:17 5.89




Results Published byCambrian Timing
Email: Results@cambrian-timing.co.uk


Click here to return to cycle page