WTRA Ltd

Fast Eddy C/Country

RACE 001 Expert 125
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
1131Simon Evans Wrexham 1909:04203:03:2103:03:2121.76
2103Stevie Roper Halstead 1909:021003:05:3500:02:1421.50
3134Anthony Healey High Peak 1809:32203:06:0200:02:4120.32
4130Wayne Mundell Barnstaple 1809:44103:06:2500:03:0420.28
5128Russell Hicks Verwood 1610:40703:02:32 18.41
6107Peter Bouker Guildford 1610:341003:04:35 18.20
7102Gary Lancaster Knaesorough 1610:31203:07:38 17.91
8133Kevin Humphreys Wareham 1311:18103:06:11 14.66
9105Peter Gallagher Leamington Spa 1311:15203:06:47 14.62
10104Dylan Jones Llanidloes 909:06101:24:24 22.39
11101Kevin Wing Watford 911:13102:48:16 11.23
12273 153:58100:53:58 3.89


WTRA Ltd

Fast Eddy C/Country

RACE 002 Expert Over 175
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
1152Mark Jackson Ripon 1909:02203:04:5203:04:5221.58
2123Nick Ames Hockley 1809:17802:59:11 21.10
3173Shane Williams Helston 1809:40703:01:11 20.86
4174Gary Holand Somerton 1809:41403:02:03 20.76
5151Mark Roberts Illocan 1809:31203:05:45 20.35
6150Tim Martyn Truro 1809:46603:05:50 20.34
7176Neil Bowker Aldershot 1809:39403:05:55 20.33
8146Woody Hole Ilkey 1809:49803:06:06 20.31
9175Ian Mundell Barnstable 1809:29203:06:21 20.28
10147Mark Godfrey Chesterfield 1809:30203:07:34 20.15
11148Ian Bannister Hodeley 1809:37403:08:30 20.05
12177Gary Wright Somerton 1809:43303:09:45 19.92
13188Neil Foster Bracknell 1710:00803:00:23 19.79
14145Nigel Smith Chapletown 1709:58203:01:49 19.64
15154Nick Life Totnes 1709:42503:02:26 19.57
16140John Nichols Hockley 1710:10403:09:04 18.88
17185Gary Ward Barking 1610:24803:02:20 18.43
18181Darren Pyne Dudley 1610:36403:08:12 17.85
19183Andy Taylor Newbridge 1411:01802:59:15 16.40
20153Marcus Thomas Northants 1410:13203:01:06 16.23
21170Daren Phillips Watford 1310:59702:48:13 16.23
22149Michael Geggus Southend on Sea1310:56703:04:24 14.80
23186Gary Green Newbury 1210:07203:09:40 13.29
24171Alan Rogers Aylesbury 910:48201:45:53 17.85
25189Gareth Andrew St Day 609:20203:01:18 6.95
26182Patrick Allen Leicester 412:26200:55:11 15.22
27180David Pyne Dudley 310:55200:51:11 12.31
28187Christopher StephensLeicester 225:46101:13:34 5.71
29178Ken Harte Birmingham 214:04102:59:31 2.34


WTRA Ltd

Fast Eddy C/Country

RACE 003 Expert 4 Strokes
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
1210Gavin Hockey Colchester 1809:35703:03:2503:03:2520.61
2207Will Midgley Barnoldswick 1709:39302:59:28 19.89
3202James Johnson Braintree 1709:37403:00:16 19.80
4206Darren Wilcock Barnoldswick 1709:571503:03:36 19.44
5204Stephen Grimshaw St Albans 1710:06603:05:12 19.28
6199Dave Johns Abingdon 1710:031003:05:40 19.23
7201Dave hammond Cirencester 1710:061203:07:00 19.09
8235Simon Wilkinson Ware 1710:08903:09:52 18.80
9239Richard Aldred Dorking 1610:11303:01:25 18.52
10236Nick Gill Wednesbury 1610:04603:01:56 18.47
11247Glen Axon Wareham 1610:48203:04:17 18.23
12233Gary Warr Dorchester 1610:54203:07:09 17.95
13243Paul Axon Wareham 1610:29503:09:15 17.75
14203Dave Lote St Albans 1610:381003:09:56 17.69
15240Alan King Dorchester 1611:06503:10:10 17.67
16241Mark Alderton Portland 1511:00502:59:06 17.59
17211Neil Challice Dorking 1510:001003:06:55 16.85
18237Gary Player Taunton 1410:03502:29:19 19.69
19231Bobby Friel Coventry 1411:06803:00:10 16.32
20205David Grimshaw St Albans 1410:16503:06:33 15.76
21209Chris Whitehouse Gt Barr 1412:11603:10:37 15.42
22230Dave Gray Shaftsbury 1309:35303:05:58 14.68
23242Paul Vincent Marnhull 1211:27303:03:07 13.76
24232David Stokes Newbury 1110:20302:21:47 16.29
25246Jonathan Morgan Usk 809:53601:30:02 18.66
26238Michael Hall Ware 810:28501:40:47 16.67
27229Alex James Pontypool 510:23301:25:58 12.21
28245Tim Lightfoot West Hagbourne 410:33200:55:16 15.20


WTRA Ltd

Fast Eddy C/Country

RACE 004 Pro's
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
14Shan Watts 2107:23103:00:5503:00:5524.38
21David Knight Sulby 2107:33103:01:2000:00:2524.32
33Ady Smith Anslow 2108:05103:09:2300:08:2823.29
48Rob Meek Colwick 2007:47103:01:51 23.10
548Ryan Vose Hornsea 2007:27103:05:12 22.68
617Mark Vaughan Knighton 2008:06103:05:17 22.67
715Wayne Braybrook Burnley 2007:53103:05:30 22.64
850John Shirt Jnr Buxton 2008:24103:06:46 22.49
912Jason Fraser Truro 2008:22103:07:20 22.42
1016Richard Hay Aberdeen 2007:42103:08:17 22.31
1114Chris Hockey Colchester 2008:01103:10:36 22.04
129Rob Wrayford Newton Abbott 1909:01803:01:25 21.99
1311Euan McConnell Newton Stewart 1907:47103:04:08 21.67
142Edward Jones Llanidloes 1908:20103:09:03 21.11
1552Andrew Edwards Wrexham 1808:27103:04:40 20.47
1649Larry Kessell Redruth 1709:14103:05:39 19.23
175Wyn Hughes Llanidloes 1008:19101:34:29 22.23
1810Chris Tett Kingswinford 909:22803:02:57 10.33
1951Paul Bennett Lowestoft 708:17101:07:07 21.90




Results Published byCambrian Timing
Email: Results@cambrian-timing.co.uk


Click here to return to cycle page