MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 001 Expert Enduro
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
13Steve Ireland Wrexham 1215:47703:13:2703:13:2726.05
278Craig Chadwick Lancashire 1116:14203:03:19 25.20
357Anthony James Swansea 1116:381103:05:51 24.86
438Calvin Williams Llanybydder 1116:21803:06:25 24.78
582Stephen Williams Forden 1116:52903:13:07 23.92
619Chris Matthews Knighton 816:51702:19:38 24.06


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 002 Clubmen
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
192Tom Pugh 1116:05803:02:3403:02:3425.31
234Paul Knibbb Liverpool 1117:07303:46:4300:44:0920.38
313Paul Boother Swansea 1017:45803:02:3700:00:0323.00
487David Carthy 1017:51703:03:2200:00:4822.90
527Colin Mcnee Droylsden 1018:12203:09:1300:06:3922.20
639Adrian Kent Birmingham 1018:09703:12:1200:09:3821.85
735Paul Jones Telford 1017:39203:12:3300:09:5921.81
836Darren Jones Telford 1017:44803:12:5000:10:1621.78
947Terry Bennett Oswestry 1017:25703:12:5400:10:2021.77
102Chris Squires Buckley 1017:51703:12:5600:10:2221.77
1144Gareth Williams Lampeter 1018:05803:13:0300:10:2921.76
1232Kurt Luby Stone Clough 1017:33803:13:1400:10:4021.73
1331David King Bolton 1017:39903:13:2500:10:5121.72
1460David Allen HillidgeFourcrosses 1017:58803:16:0100:13:2721.43
158Adrian Glover Bolton 918:51903:00:35 20.93
1658Christian Loriaux Cockermouth 920:01903:08:1300:05:3920.08
1718Mick Wright Daventry 920:03603:12:1100:09:3719.67
189Paul Fletcher Bolton 920:14403:12:5100:10:1719.60
1924Tony Brabazon Evesham 918:01603:12:5300:10:1919.60
2023Michael John Davies Newtown 920:44803:13:1100:10:3719.57
2137Gurt Groves Collintree 920:40403:15:5900:13:2519.29
2259Martin Wray Bolton 920:22603:30:5400:28:2017.92
2320Matthew Bishop Shrewsbury 917:55403:48:0100:45:2716.58
2455Leonard B Sephton Ormskirk 819:16803:00:26 18.62
2533Michael Mundy Howrich 406:00301:14:19 22.61
2645Paul Cook Walsall 318:46300:56:49 22.17


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 003 Four Stroke
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
152Mark Dean Lathom 1116:30203:13:2303:13:2323.89
267Carl Checketts Stourbridge 1116:56803:13:5000:00:2723.83
326Lee Wayne LeightwoodOswestry 1017:31903:06:06 22.57
484Roger Hicks Camarthen 917:29302:49:40 22.28
515Gordon Madden Manchester 919:15303:02:32 20.71
625John Mccanna Manchester 920:06203:06:45 20.24
711Steen Swanton Bolton 918:59903:09:05 19.99
840Tony Goodman Walsall 919:38303:12:37 19.62
95Joe Stephens Ledbury 920:37503:13:02 19.58
1012David Ryan Cinderford 820:34803:03:43 18.29
1146Darren Dobie Failsworth 822:17803:04:57 18.17
1216Geoffrey Madden Ashton-under-Ly719:09202:28:40 19.77


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 004 Expert MX
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
154Simon David WilliamsMontgomery 1116:15203:05:5503:05:5524.85
241Joseph Varley Newtown 919:01403:13:2900:07:3419.54


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 005 Sportsmen
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
148David Williams Llanidloes 1016:54603:07:4603:07:4622.37
251Iwan Jones Caersws 1018:31303:17:1100:09:2521.30
350David Jones Caersws 917:00603:02:05 20.76
488Henry Nelson 920:14403:12:3500:04:4919.63
593DanielJones 919:40603:19:4100:11:5518.93
690Tom Cardon 821:22403:00:50 18.58
743Christopher Larkin Alltwalis 820:01603:02:51 18.37
828Richard Huw Jones Newtown 820:60303:03:13 18.34
969Mark Ashmore S-O-T 820:39603:04:01 18.26
1081Craig Davies Nantwich 819:25603:04:19 18.23
1175David Burns Port Talbot 819:31503:04:60 18.16
1242Myles Rosser Lampeter 821:08603:05:07 18.15
1377Jason Lewis Port Talbot 720:16202:40:08 18.36
1479Ian Davies Port Talbot 720:06202:54:11 16.88
1521Gary Williams Newtown 724:16203:03:17 16.04
1610Fred Pendlebury Bolton 726:52603:35:1600:27:3013.66
1771Mick Lawless Lancashire 525:04402:33:45 13.66
1894Kevin O'Connor 526:12303:02:30 11.51
1976Andrew hill Port Talbot 423:11202:11:24 12.79
2070David Reynolds 429:02402:55:25 9.58
2156Anthony Mcphelim Chesterfield 318:46301:02:49 20.06
2289William Snelson 321:24201:10:24 17.90
2374Martin Bailey Nantwich 331:29301:45:01 12.00
2473Craig Bradly Port Talbot 221:39201:08:12 12.32
2565Philip Lees Manchester 122:40102:22:40 2.94


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 006 Trail
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
114Mike Roberts Wigan 919:06403:06:4903:06:4920.23


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 007 Sidecar
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
122S Barnett / I BarnetLlangollen 1018:45403:19:0903:19:0921.09
280C Smout / S Brown Caersws 920:33503:15:46 19.31
31S Conacher / C SolleDunstable 921:21503:21:5700:02:4918.72
47A Dutton / J Giles Kent 527:36303:08:11 11.16


MWTRA Ltd

Ceri Hare&Hounds

RACE 008 Quad
PosNoRider NameBikeLapsFastestOnElapsedDiffSpeed
16Tudor Roberts Llanbrynmair 1017:58303:13:1203:13:1221.74
283Stuart Jones Oswestry 919:57803:13:09 19.57
329Chris Emberton Montgomery 920:12703:15:1400:02:0219.36
430Richard Burd Montgomery 822:00703:13:05 17.40
566Rogder Page Wrexham 819:46603:18:1200:04:6016.95
668Huw Jones Llangollen 622:48302:33:25 16.43
763Garry Wright Oldham 505:09303:12:08 10.93
864Paul Simpson Oldham 428:43103:09:38 8.86
961Christopher Laycock Oldham 427:02103:12:07 8.74
1062Paul Hanks Warland 428:49103:12:31 8.73
1172Lee Hampson Shaw 426:57103:12:49 8.71
1253David Tokarz Corwen 219:43200:41:51 20.08




Results Published byCambrian Timing
Email: Results@cambrian-timing.co.uk


Click here to return to cycle page